Shop True Lavender Oil

4 oils, each with its own botanical name, purity and size-by-size pricing.

Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandin Grosso

Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandin Grosso

Fresh, Herbaceous Lavandin

Botanical name: Lavandula hybrida · Purity: 100% Pure

From $8.99
Shop this oil →
Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandula Angustifolia

Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandula Angustifolia

Steam-Distilled True Lavender

Botanical name: Lavandula angustifolia · Purity: 100% Pure

From $10.99
Shop this oil →
Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandula Latifolia

Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandula Latifolia

Sharp, Camphoraceous Spike Lavender

Botanical name: Lavandula Latifolia · Purity: Botanical

From $9.99
Shop this oil →
Lavender Essential Oil — 40/42

Lavender Essential Oil — 40/42

Smooth, Consistent 40/42 Grade

Purity: Botanical

From $9.99
Shop this oil →
OilBotanical namePurityFrom
Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandin GrossoLavandula hybrida100% Pure$8.99
Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandula AngustifoliaLavandula angustifolia100% Pure$10.99
Lavender Essential Oil — Lavandula LatifoliaLavandula LatifoliaBotanical$9.99
Lavender Essential Oil — 40/42 Botanical$9.99
These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.